Sunday, February 21, 2010

Love is blind

though you're not mine like at this
but my heart will not regret
so I did not want to,
through the day without you
although there is no person who agrees

love it .... without eyes
his great love was blind anyone
indeed ...... love, no matter
it could, it could fall in love

as long as you understand
as long as you enjoy
no differences could have prevented
together with you I remain happy
even more bitter .....

just you, just for you
I give you my heart already
only you only you
already been handed .......
all my love .......


I♥U Emm......



6 komentar:

maiank said...

Emm Emm Emm ngomong sono ma orangnya...udah 3 tahun dipendem masa gag berani...payah...
kalo perlu kasi tunjuk ini blog mbing...biar dia percaya lu menanti dia lama bangeet.

Macan Kampus said...

hahah emang bener seh... tp lebih baik biar dia tau sendiri blog gw... hehe

Rubiyanto said...

cinta emang buta sob, lam kenal/....

Macan Kampus said...

@ Ruby : iya cinta memang aneh.. hehe yup lam kenal jg dari macan kampus \m/

Syifa Ahira said...

wah.. cinta lama yang udah terpendam lama ya.. ayo.. tunjukkan cintamu..

btw, udah lama ga maen kesini, uda nunggang onta aja nih.. ;)

Macan Kampus said...

@ syifa, iya neh kasih resep donk gimana caranya biar PD hehe...

iya atuh kemana aja jrg mampir neh... lg sibuk ya..

Post a Comment

Daftar Pengunjung

Clip Musik Chadas..